Were you a

winner?

A big thank you to everyone who took part in our raffle. Here are our winners:

First Prize - £7,000

Mr P D Mathison, Brough

Second Prize - £1,500

Mrs J Drage, Northampton

Third Prizes - £100

Mrs P & Mr E Rayson, Redditch
Mr J Eccleston, Birmingham
Mr R Preedy, Beckenham
Mr J Tackaberry, London
Mr P and Mrs M Caffrey, Paignton
Mr & Mrs Freeman-Horne, Dover
Mr M C Hanson, Cheadle
Mrs H Fletcher, Birkenhead
Mr J C D Allan, Harrogate
Miss J Ewer, Winchester

Fourth Prizes - £50

Mrs L Hall, King'S Lynn
Mr J S and Mrs C J Forder, Dunstable
Mrs P Collingwood, Hexham
Mr S Hendy, Bath
Mrs P V Williams, Louth
Dr S Morton, Derby
Mrs H Smith, Exeter
Mr C and Mrs E Saunders, Chigwell
Miss S Brooke, Hailsham
Miss M O'Brien, Sale
Mr A Twigg, Rickmansworth
Mr J Hibbert, Hereford
Mrs S R Oswald, London
Mrs J D Mackay, Peebles
Mr G M T Foljambe, Worksop
Mr G Davies, Barry
Mrs S Shinder, London
Ms F Marchal, Chelmsford
Mrs J Van-Lennep, Saxmundham
Mr B Vaughan, Bristol
Mr M Davidson, Taunton
Mr K Maughan, Hartlepool
Mrs B Durkin, Sheffield
Mr P Bavaresco, Garndolbenmaen
Mrs M Workman, Richmond
Mrs S B Elmer, Faversham
Mr W J Goodwin, Romford
Mrs Davey, Stafford
Mr C Kemp, Appleby-In-Westmorland
Mrs S Porter, Sutton Coldfield
Mr G T Blowfield, Bristol
Mr & Mrs Mansfield, Beccles
Dr A M Will, Lymm
Mrs A Cunningham, Alton
Mr R Fairhurst, Godalming
Mr P and Mrs A Webb, High Peak
Mr C Edwards, Rochester
Mrs E Steadman, London
Mr G Peacock, Manchester
Mrs J and Mr N Speakman, Sutton Coldfield
Dr R Palmer & Mr S Sharma, Solihull
Mr K & Mrs M Ellenden, Wokingham
Mr D Lambert, Shoreham-By-Sea
Ms F M Cuthbert, St. Andrews
Mrs V Ward, St Neots
Miss J Scivyer, Malpas
Mrs A Davies, Pershore
Mrs H Young, Derby
Mrs M Woodford, Swindon
Mrs J Stewart-Rattray, Tavistock

Fifth Prizes - £25

Mrs B J Robbens, Stanmore
Mrs D Whittle, Paignton
Mrs E N Smith, Farnham
Mr N E C Molyneux, Dorking
Mr J Turner, Spennymoor
Mr D Sutton, Birmingham
Mr J R Lewis, Leatherhead
Mrs A & Mr E Widdows, Southampton
Ms M Stanbury, Radlett
Mr E R Harrison, Lee-On-The-Solent
Miss A Mustchin, Freshwater
Mrs L Carlisle-Goldthorpe, London
Mr A L & Mrs S James, Holmfirth
Mr S Abbott, Eastbourne
Mr J Cawrey, Leicester
Mr J M and Mrs S Melrose, Preston
Mr C Tobitt, London
Mr & Mrs D W R Ottley, Fareham
Mr S Johnson, Billingham
Dr M E Finch, Newark
Mr D W Allabarton, Walsall
Mrs C Pinsent, Nottingham
Ms J Muir, London
Mr S J Morris, Stoke-On-Trent
Mrs C M Ford, Colchester
Miss E McCabe, Ilford
Mr T Tott, Hayling Island
Ms J C Perkin, Ashford
Mrs E Stannard, London
Mr G Yeend, Worcester
Mr D Raven, Truro
Mrs S Hill, Manchester
Mrs P Garlick, Holt
Mrs A Ankers, Horsham
Mr B P Hamill, Addlestone
Mr E & Mrs M Pells, Bradford
Mr E R Harrison, Lee-On-The-Solent
Mr D Cutforth, Huddersfield
Mx E Grosskopf, Hitchin
Miss G J Faulkner & Miss J Whicher, Liverpool
Mrs D E Loveridge, Basingstoke
Miss B Frost, Brockenhurst
Mr M D Shiel, Edinburgh
Mr J Hallworth, Bury St. Edmunds
Dr J M Lock, Axminster
Mrs S Mooney, Farnborough
Miss J Wimpenny, Oxford
Mr M Pollard, Royston
Mrs M G C Jones, Northwich
Miss M A Bellamy, Darlington